ELO listina ČSSH
ke dni 12.1.2023

1 Jiří DOHNAL 2065 Valašské Meziříčí m
2 Michal URBÁŠEK 2017 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
3 Martin PELIKÁN 1940 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
4 Josef GÁBA 1927 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
5 Radim ONDRA 1925 TJ Sokol Střelice m
6 David PELIKÁN 1921 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
7 Karel LAŠTOVICA 1885 Vsetín Jokers m
8 Libor SITA 1856 TJ Sokol Střelice m
9 Tomáš POLANSKÝ 1848 Vsetín Jokers m
10 Jan POŠTULKA 1848 TJ Sokol Střelice m
11 Adam KURÁŇ 1842 BHC Ožralen ž
12 Tomáš PAVELKA 1812 Valašské Meziříčí m
13 Ondřej ORSÁG 1800 Vsetín Jokers ž
14 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1795 Vsetín Jokers ž
15 Lukáš FOJT 1794 Vsetín Jokers m
16 Michal ŠČERBA 1792 Vsetín Jokers ž
17 Lukáš MANINA 1787 Vsetín Jokers m
18 Tomáš PÍREK 1765 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
19 Petr SVOBODA 1731 Brumov m
20 Dominik HEJNÝ 1716 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
21 Simon KAŇA 1710 BHC Ožralen m
22 Jan MALÍK 1706 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
23 Kristián JÍRAVA 1696 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
24 Luděk KOLAŘÍK 1696 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm m
25 Milan ŘEMESLNÍČEK 1696 Vsetín Jokers m
26 Josef KRAHULEC 1684 Brumov m
27 Jakub ŘEHOŘ 1684 BHC Ožralen m
28 Petr FICHNA 1683 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí m
29 Marek JEŘÁBEK 1676 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
30 Jiří PALÁT 1663 Vsetín Jokers ž
31 Tomáš DAVÍDEK 1662 Vsetín Jokers ž
32 Lubomír KVĚTOŇ 1658 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez m
33 Milan ŠČERBA 1656 Vsetín Jokers ž
34 Patrik TIRPÁK 1650 BHC Ožralen m
35 Jan HAJDUCH 1647 Šprti Mutěnice ž
36 Jaroslav LAŠTOVICA 1644 Vsetín Jokers m
37 Lukáš ŠUTAŘÍK 1643 m
38 Martin DOHNAL 1638 Valašské Meziříčí m
39 Martin POŠTULKA 1637 TJ Sokol Střelice m
40 Adéla POŠTULKOVÁ 1634 TJ Sokol Střelice l
41 Nataša KALENDOVÁ 1632 Bohumín l
42 Tomáš OLLER 1630 Vsetín Jokers ž
43 Michal ODEHNAL 1629 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm m
44 Jaroslav ORSÁG 1629 Vsetín Jokers ž
45 Patrik KVĚTOŇ 1626 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
46 Ondřej KOVÁŘ 1625 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
47 Martin MIKULENKA 1625 Valašské Meziříčí m
48 Roman PAPÁČEK 1625 Šprti Mutěnice m
49 Jan JANIŠ 1623 Vsetín Jokers m
50 Marek ŠVÉDA 1621 Šprti Mutěnice m
51 Michal KUBÍČEK 1619 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
52 Jan ČERNÝ 1616 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
53 Jan HRON 1615 BHC Ožralen m
54 Jiří VOLOŠÍN 1615 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez m
55 Martin POLÁK 1614 Bohumín m
56 Michal TRÁVNÍK 1614 Šprti Mutěnice ž
57 Petr ŠVÉDA 1613 Šprti Mutěnice m
58 David MIKLOVIČ 1611 Havířov m
59 Daniel DVOŘÁK 1610 Havířov m
60 Michal ŠVESTKA 1610 Šprti Mutěnice m
61 Matěj SKÝBA 1608 Havířov m
62 Tadeáš KAMAS 1606 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
63 Kamil STANÍK 1606 m
64 Stanislav ŠPALEK 1606 m
65 Filip DOHNAL 1604 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
66 Pavel BIEDRAWA 1603 Valašské Meziříčí m
67 Martin JULÍNEK 1603 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
68 Jiří KURÁŇ 1602 BHC Ožralen m
69 David MAZÁČ 1602 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
70 Martin ŠVÉDA 1600 Šprti Mutěnice m
71 František KRAHULEC 1598 Brumov ž
72 Tomáš SALAVA 1598 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí m
73 Lubomír DĚCKÝ 1596 dr. Slavia Havířov m
74 Lukáš MIČO 1596 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
75 Dominik JAŠEK 1592 Vsetín Jokers ž
76 Richard KARÁSEK 1592 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí m
77 Jiří KAROLA 1592 Vsetín Jokers ž
78 Tomáš KOMÁREK 1589 Šprti Mutěnice m
79 Lukáš SLOVÁK 1588 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
80 Vít HANÁK 1587 Vsetín Jokers ž
81 Michael PAVLÍK 1587 KSH Sever Zábřeh ž
82 Petr DĚTSKÝ 1584 ž
83 Jan PAVELKA 1582 Vsetín Jokers ž
84 Jakub KAROLA 1581 Vsetín Jokers ž
85 Ondřej JELÍNEK 1578 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
86 Jan SPURNÝ 1576 m
87 Krištof KARÁSEK 1573 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí ž
88 Lukáš MIČULKA 1572 Vsetín Jokers ž
89 Lenka ŠVÉDOVÁ 1571 Šprti Mutěnice l
90 Mikuláš ŽLEBEK 1568 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
91 Matyáš MOKRUŠA 1566 Šprti Mutěnice ž
92 Vojtěch KVĚTÁK 1565 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
93 Tomáš MAŇKA 1564 KSH Sever Zábřeh ž
94 Jakub MIKLÍK 1563 Šprti Mutěnice m
95 Kateřina KRUPIČKOVÁ 1556 Vsetín Jokers l
96 Karolína KAMASOVÁ 1545 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
97 Miroslav JEŘÁBEK 1543 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
98 Matěj WITTICH 1538 Vsetín Jokers ž
99 Jan HOLUB 1530 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
100 Kryštof ČEP 1521 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž